Sometimes, you gotta pretend everything's okay.

Everybody has there private world where they can be alone, this is mine.
if you ever need someone to talk to please feel free to message me i'm always here.
Yeah, pretty much.

Sep 30

ctron164:

tarynel:

chiefsimba:

king-emare:

trailerparkof-whores:

Did he just pull out his dick and drop it on them

lmaoooo son…this just ruined my childhood

Yo lmfaooo

BRUH NOOOOOOOOOOO LMFAO


Nooooooooooooo why ya’ll destroying “Dragon Tales” ?!?!

ctron164:

tarynel:

chiefsimba:

king-emare:

trailerparkof-whores:

Did he just pull out his dick and drop it on them

lmaoooo son…this just ruined my childhood

Yo lmfaooo

BRUH NOOOOOOOOOOO LMFAO

image

Nooooooooooooo why ya’ll destroying “Dragon Tales” ?!?!

(via these-fading-scars)


“One day it just gets better. There’s no explanation or reason why . You just wake up and you’re not angry anymore.”

(via paintdeath)

True.

(via thisisnotmyfairytaleendingg)

(via tomorrow-is-miles-away)


officialcrow:

doodlesbytara:

hey babe *wraps you up in a blanket* i know today might have been hard for you *ruffles your hair* but you made it through the day *boops your nose* you’re doing such a good job *kisses your forehead* and i am so proud of you

i have a 6 year old cousin that would deadass slap u if u came to her with this sort of mess but there are people with double digit ages fucking with this

(via these-fading-scars)


bangmelikey0urdrums:

ieronical:

#ThingsEmosSayDuringSex

This is the best thing I have ever seen.

(via tomorrow-is-miles-away)


Things people with Social Anxiety do

survivide:

•go to the bathroom to escape

•feel very uncomfortable without a phone or some other crutch

•dwell on a small awkward moment for much longer than necessary

•never go to any social event without a person that makes you feel comfortable

•follow said person way too much

•worry about the person beginning to find you obnoxious

•faking an illness to get out of a social event

•Don’t buy something necessary because the cashier is intimidating. 

(via tomorrow-is-miles-away)



meladoodle:

forgive me father for i have sin-ed.. and cos-ed.. and tan-ed.. hahaha also i killed my trigonometry teacher

(via tomorrow-is-miles-away)


x-file:

catazoid:

As promised, here are some pictures of Lyalya’s first walk outside! Look at the bushy little squirrel tail :D the sandpit was her favorite spot! She was extremely excited and threw sand all over the place

this is a fucking squirrel. this is a fucking squirrel with a cat’s head. who is responsible for this

(via slave-owner-lily)



sugar-soul:

I want to believe it’s all the same guy

sugar-soul:

I want to believe it’s all the same guy

(via tomorrow-is-miles-away)



Sep 29

Anonymous said: 32

Thirty two - Who was the last person to make you laugh? Mrs. Baldwin and Larissa


Anonymous said: twenty three

Twenty three- Who Was the last person you hugged. Felipe, we were at the italian american fest. that was an amazing night. 


Page 1 of 2713